Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2036863 | 08/26/23 | 09:45 AM | Invitational | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
Bassett Creek Park | |||
2036863 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Hill-Murray Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | St. Paul Academy and Summit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Minnehaha Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Avail Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2036863 | Hiawatha Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sAcademy of Holy Angels Avail Academy Blake Concordia Academy DeLaSalle Hiawatha Academies Hill-Murray Minneapolis Washburn Minnehaha Academy Mounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy RAACHE (Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educators) Roosevelt South Saint Paul Southwest Christian St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Paul Academy and Summit Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Visitation |
|||||||
2029849 | 09/07/23 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Irondale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
Anoka HS | |||
2029849 | SLP/STA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | St. Paul Academy and Summit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Totino-Grace Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | St. Louis Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Mounds View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2029849 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaSt. Paul Academy and Summit Mounds View Forest Lake Totino-Grace Minneapolis South Irondale Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center St. Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Minnetonka Andover SLP/STA Parnassus Preparatory |
|||||||
2041624 | 09/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleCannon Falls Waseca Public |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | |||
2041624 | Waseca Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleCannon Falls Waseca Public |
|||||||
2041624 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleCannon Falls Waseca Public |
|||||||
2030399 | 09/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
Nicollet Middle School | |||
2030399 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030399 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington United Christian Academy Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2029503 | 09/28/23 | 04:20 PM | Invitational | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
Levi P Dodge Middle School | |||
2029503 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Tartan Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Paul Academy and Summit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Saint Thomas Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Eagle Ridge Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | AVALON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
2029503 | St. Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley Washington Technology Magnet Roosevelt Richfield United Christian Academy St. Paul Central St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Croix Lutheran Academy Minneapolis South South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Concordia Academy Mahtomedi Tartan Senior Eagle Ridge Academy Northfield Burnsville Two Rivers St. Michael-Albertville Trinity School at River Ridge St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lakeville South Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Nova Classical Academy Shakopee Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers AVALON Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
1977560 | 10/16/23 | 03:45 PM | Conference Championship | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
Highland 9 Golf Course | |||
1977560 | Maranatha Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
1977560 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
1977560 | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
1977560 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
1977560 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Nova Classical AcademyConcordia Academy Maranatha Christian Academy St. Croix Lutheran Academy St. Croix Preparatory Academy Trinity School at River Ridge |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |