Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2030396 | 09/21/23 | 04:25 PM | Invitational | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
Nicollet Middle School | |||
2030396 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
2030396 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleApple Valley Farmington St. Croix Lutheran Academy Anoka Robbinsdale Cooper Lakeville North Trinity School at River Ridge Minnetonka Spectrum Shakopee Patrick Henry Parnassus Preparatory Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |